Add to your favorites




FOOTBALL AM. FOOTBALL BASKETBALL BOXING/WWE/UFC RUGBY ICE HOCKEY TENNIS MOTOSPORT GOLF


Firstrow changed it's name to Dimsports put in your favourites and share with your friends


Website Clock : | Select timezone

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

Atlas vs Veracruz   03:00 Atlas vs Veracruz

Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix   06:00 Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix

BBC Match of the Day   07:35 BBC Match of the Day

Sunday Supplement   08:00 Sunday Supplement

The Football League Show   09:00 The Football League Show

Goals on Sunday   09:30 Goals on Sunday

De tafel van Kees   09:30 De tafel van Kees

Der Volkswagen Doppelpass Live   10:00 Der Volkswagen Doppelpass Live

Telefoot Magazine   10:00 Telefoot Magazine

Paganese vs Cosenza Calcio   10:00 Paganese vs Cosenza Calcio

Gaziantepspor vs Kasımpaşa, Youth   10:00 Gaziantepspor vs Kasımpaşa, Youth

Valencia CF vs Real Sociedad   11:00 Valencia CF vs Real Sociedad

Villanovense vs Cacereno   11:00 Villanovense vs Cacereno

Cadiz vs Melilla   11:00 Cadiz vs Melilla

Real Mallorca B vs Real Zaragoza B   11:00 Real Mallorca B vs Real Zaragoza B

Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine   11:00 Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine

Lithuania Futsal A lyga   11:00 Lithuania Futsal A lyga

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Istanbul BB   11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor vs Istanbul BB

Toledo vs Guadalajara   11:15 Toledo vs Guadalajara

Freamunde vs Sporting CP B   11:15 Freamunde vs Sporting CP B

Cagliari vs Hellas Verona   11:30 Cagliari vs Hellas Verona

Pavia vs AC Mantova   11:30 Pavia vs AC Mantova

Tuttocuoio vs US Grosseto   11:30 Tuttocuoio vs US Grosseto

Excelsior vs SC Heerenveen   11:30 Excelsior vs SC Heerenveen

Alanyaspor vs Altinordu   11:30 Alanyaspor vs Altinordu

Liverpool FC vs Manchester City   12:00 Liverpool FC vs Manchester City

UD Las Palmas vs CD Tenerife   12:00 UD Las Palmas vs CD Tenerife

Celtic vs Aberdeen FC   12:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen FC

Gaziantepspor vs Kasimpasa SK   12:00 Gaziantepspor vs Kasimpasa SK

Goverla Uzhgorod vs Metalurg Zaporozje   12:00 Goverla Uzhgorod vs Metalurg Zaporozje

BBC Match of the Day   12:15 BBC Match of the Day

RB Leipzig vs 1 FC Union Berlin   12:30 RB Leipzig vs 1 FC Union Berlin

1 FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf   12:30 1 FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

FC St Pauli vs FC Erzgebirge Aue   12:30 FC St Pauli vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern   12:45 FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern

St Gallen vs Grasshopper Club Zurich   12:45 St Gallen vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

Babelsberg vs 1 FC Magdeburg   13:00 Babelsberg vs 1 FC Magdeburg

Randers FC vs Silkeborg IF   13:00 Randers FC vs Silkeborg IF

FC Nantes vs  En Avant Guingamp   13:00 FC Nantes vs En Avant Guingamp

Episkopi vs AEK Athens   13:00 Episkopi vs AEK Athens

Skoda Xanthi vs Panaitolikos Agrinio - Postponed   13:00 Skoda Xanthi vs Panaitolikos Agrinio - Postponed

Ethnikos Gazoros vs AEP Iraklis   13:00 Ethnikos Gazoros vs AEP Iraklis

FC Catanzaro vs Vigor   13:00 FC Catanzaro vs Vigor

FC Messina vs Juve Stabia   13:00 FC Messina vs Juve Stabia

Dalkurd vs Orebro SK   13:00 Dalkurd vs Orebro SK

Club Brugge KV vs Excelsior de Mouscron   13:30 Club Brugge KV vs Excelsior de Mouscron

Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA Sofia   13:30 Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

Dempo SC vs East Bengal FC   13:30 Dempo SC vs East Bengal FC

FC Savoia vs Salernitana Calcio 1919   13:30 FC Savoia vs Salernitana Calcio 1919

Pro Patria vs Como   13:30 Pro Patria vs Como

Savona vs Pontedera   13:30 Savona vs Pontedera

Foggia vs Ischia   13:30 Foggia vs Ischia

FC Groningen vs ADO den Haag   13:30 FC Groningen vs ADO den Haag

FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord   13:30 FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord

Universitatea Craiova vs Steaua Bucharest   13:30 Universitatea Craiova vs Steaua Bucharest

Zeljeznicar vs FK Olimpik Sarajevo   13:30 Zeljeznicar vs FK Olimpik Sarajevo

SuperSport United vs Amazulu FC   13:30 SuperSport United vs Amazulu FC

Sint Truidense VV vs KAS Eupen   14:00 Sint Truidense VV vs KAS Eupen

NK Zagreb vs NK Osijek   14:00 NK Zagreb vs NK Osijek

AC Cesena vs Udinese   14:00 AC Cesena vs Udinese

US Sassuolo vs Lazio   14:00 US Sassuolo vs Lazio

Atalanta Bergamo vs Sampdoria   14:00 Atalanta Bergamo vs Sampdoria

US Palermo vs Empoli FC   14:00 US Palermo vs Empoli FC

Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

Krka vs Zavrc   14:00 Krka vs Zavrc

FK Jagodina vs Red Star Belgrade   14:00 FK Jagodina vs Red Star Belgrade

Bursaspor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu   14:00 Bursaspor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

FAR Rabat vs OCS Olympique de Safi   14:00 FAR Rabat vs OCS Olympique de Safi

Norwich City vs Ipswich Town   14:05 Norwich City vs Ipswich Town

Arsenal vs Everton FC   14:05 Arsenal vs Everton FC

Alle Spiele, Alle Tore   14:25 Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

Borussia Monchengladbach vs SC Paderborn 07   14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs SC Paderborn 07

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce   14:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce

FC Sion vs FC Luzern   15:00 FC Sion vs FC Luzern

Hradec Kralove vs Viktoria Plzen   15:00 Hradec Kralove vs Viktoria Plzen

Hradec Kralove vs Viktoria Plzen   15:00 Hradec Kralove vs Viktoria Plzen

Recreativo Huelva vs Racing Santander   15:00 Recreativo Huelva vs Racing Santander

Albacete vs SD Ponferradina   15:00 Albacete vs SD Ponferradina

Teramo vs Spal 1907   15:00 Teramo vs Spal 1907

Casertana vs US Lecce   15:00 Casertana vs US Lecce

US Alessandria 1912 vs Cremonese   15:00 US Alessandria 1912 vs Cremonese

KACM Marrakech vs FUS Rabat   15:00 KACM Marrakech vs FUS Rabat

FC Porto B vs Beira Mar   15:00 FC Porto B vs Beira Mar

Hammarby IF vs Landskrona   15:00 Hammarby IF vs Landskrona

FC Koper vs NK Celje   15:00 FC Koper vs NK Celje

Metalurg Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv   15:00 Metalurg Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk   15:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk

Panionios Athens vs Veroia - Postponed   15:15 Panionios Athens vs Veroia - Postponed

PAS Giannina vs Platanias Chania - Postponed   15:15 PAS Giannina vs Platanias Chania - Postponed

Red Bull Salzburg vs SV Grodig   15:30 Red Bull Salzburg vs SV Grodig

Gyori ETO FC vs Fehervar   15:30 Gyori ETO FC vs Fehervar

PSV vs Ajax   15:45 PSV vs Ajax

OB Odense vs FC Kobenhavn   16:00 OB Odense vs FC Kobenhavn

Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur   16:00 Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur

Somozas vs Celta Vigo B   16:00 Somozas vs Celta Vigo B

SD Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao   16:00 SD Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao

Real Jaen vs UCAM Murcia   16:00 Real Jaen vs UCAM Murcia

Girona FC vs CD Numancia   16:00 Girona FC vs CD Numancia

Montpellier HSC vs OGC Nice   16:00 Montpellier HSC vs OGC Nice

HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Zadar   16:00 HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Zadar

SL Benfica B vs Uniao Madeira   16:00 SL Benfica B vs Uniao Madeira

CFR Cluj vs Pandurii Targu Jiu   16:00 CFR Cluj vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

The New Saints vs Airbus FC   16:00 The New Saints vs Airbus FC

CS Cienciano vs Juan Aurich   16:15 CS Cienciano vs Juan Aurich

Werder Bremen vs VFL Wolfsburg   16:30 Werder Bremen vs VFL Wolfsburg

Sanliurfaspor vs Osmanlispor   16:30 Sanliurfaspor vs Osmanlispor

RSC Anderlecht FC vs KV Kortrijk   17:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs KV Kortrijk

Universidad Catolica vs SD Quito   17:00 Universidad Catolica vs SD Quito

Melfi vs Aversa Normanna   17:00 Melfi vs Aversa Normanna

FeralpiSalo vs UC Albinoleffe   17:00 FeralpiSalo vs UC Albinoleffe

Inter Milan vs AC Fiorentina   17:00 Inter Milan vs AC Fiorentina

Legia Warsaw vs Podbeskidzie   17:00 Legia Warsaw vs Podbeskidzie

Besiktas vs Balikesirspor   17:00 Besiktas vs Balikesirspor

CD Mirandes vs Real Betis   17:15 CD Mirandes vs Real Betis

Atromitos Athens vs Panathinaikos Athens - Postponed   17:30 Atromitos Athens vs Panathinaikos Athens - Postponed

Dunaujvaros Pase vs Ferencvaros TC   17:30 Dunaujvaros Pase vs Ferencvaros TC

Dynamo Kyiv vs Metalist Kharkiv   17:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Metalist Kharkiv

Hattrick - Die 2. Bundesliga   18:00 Hattrick - Die 2. Bundesliga

Brondby IF vs FC Midtjylland   18:00 Brondby IF vs FC Midtjylland

FC Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid   18:00 FC Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid

Real Zaragoza vs Llagostera   18:00 Real Zaragoza vs Llagostera

Le Club Magazine   18:00 Le Club Magazine

Toluca vs Cruz Azul   18:00 Toluca vs Cruz Azul

NOS Studio Sport   18:00 NOS Studio Sport

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Zlate Moravce   18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Zlate Moravce

Canal Football Club   18:10 Canal Football Club

Palestino vs Iquique   18:30 Palestino vs Iquique

Sky90 Bundesliga Show   18:30 Sky90 Bundesliga Show

German Bundesliga Highlight Show   18:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

Leon de Huanuco vs UTC Cajamarca   18:30 Leon de Huanuco vs UTC Cajamarca

FC Brasov vs Astra Giurgiu   18:30 FC Brasov vs Astra Giurgiu

Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat   18:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat

Waasland Beveren vs AA Gent   19:00 Waasland Beveren vs AA Gent

Universitario de Sucre vs Nacional Potosi   19:00 Universitario de Sucre vs Nacional Potosi

Corinthians SP vs Mogi Mirim   19:00 Corinthians SP vs Mogi Mirim

Campinense vs Treze   19:00 Campinense vs Treze

Cobreloa vs San Marcos Arica   19:00 Cobreloa vs San Marcos Arica

FC Porto vs Sporting CP   19:15 FC Porto vs Sporting CP

Dutch Jupiler League Highlights   19:30 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

Torino FC vs Napoli   19:45 Torino FC vs Napoli

Gimnasia La Plata vs Estudiantes La Plata   20:00 Gimnasia La Plata vs Estudiantes La Plata

Bolivar vs Club The Strongest   20:00 Bolivar vs Club The Strongest

Alle Spiele, Alle Tore   20:00 Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

Leganes vs Alcorcon   20:00 Leganes vs Alcorcon

Real Madrid vs Villarreal CF   20:00 Real Madrid vs Villarreal CF

AS Monaco vs Paris Saint Germain   20:00 AS Monaco vs Paris Saint Germain

Nublense vs Colo Colo   20:30 Nublense vs Colo Colo

Sportschau Bundesliga am Sonntag   20:45 Sportschau Bundesliga am Sonntag

Antofagasta vs Union Espanola   21:00 Antofagasta vs Union Espanola

Club Sporting Cristal vs CD Universidad San Martin   21:00 Club Sporting Cristal vs CD Universidad San Martin

Cerro Porteno vs Club Olimpia Asuncion   21:00 Cerro Porteno vs Club Olimpia Asuncion

Boca Juniors vs Atletico de Rafaela   21:15 Boca Juniors vs Atletico de Rafaela

Mobilat Doppelpack   21:15 Mobilat Doppelpack

NOS Studio Voetbal   21:15 NOS Studio Voetbal

Santos FC vs Linense   21:30 Santos FC vs Linense

ABC Natal FC vs America RN   21:30 ABC Natal FC vs America RN

Stadion Belgium Highlight Show   21:40 Stadion Belgium Highlight Show

Imperatriz vs Sampaio Correa   21:45 Imperatriz vs Sampaio Correa

Le Club Magazine   21:45 Le Club Magazine

Equipe du Dimanche   21:55 Equipe du Dimanche

Argentinos Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia   22:15 Argentinos Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia

Racing Club vs Temperley   22:15 Racing Club vs Temperley

BBC Match of the Day   22:30 BBC Match of the Day

Oriente Petrolero vs San Jose   23:00 Oriente Petrolero vs San Jose

Union La Calera vs Huachipato   23:00 Union La Calera vs Huachipato

Chivas Guadalajara vs Monterrey   23:00 Chivas Guadalajara vs Monterrey

Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Rubio Nu   23:10 Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Rubio Nu

Sport Loreto vs Sport Huancayo   23:15 Sport Loreto vs Sport Huancayo

The League Cup Show   23:35 The League Cup Show












Copyright 2013 - Takedown Notice | Contact US | Wiziwig